Is Renees Caesar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Frozen Yolk (Egg), Parmesan Cheese (Milk), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Garlic, Salt, Seasonings (Anchovies (Fish)), Cultured Skim Milk Powder And Skim Milk Powder, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric), Spice, Cured Anchovies (Fish), Xanthan Gum
Check Renees Caesar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Renees Caesar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Renees Caesar is available at 4 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo Frills
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangySaltySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


