Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Renee's Gourmet Mightly Caesar Dressing & Dip, Mightly Caesar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, WATER, LIQUID YOLK (EGG), PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK), GARLIC, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SEASONINGS (MUSTARD), SALT, SPICES, CULTURED SKIM MILK POWDER, ANCHOVIES, SKIM MILK POWDER, SUGARS (MOLASSES, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES), XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL.

Check Renee's Gourmet Mightly Caesar Dressing & Dip, Mightly Caesar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Peanut Free? Renee's Gourmet Mightly Caesar Dressing & Dip, Mightly Caesar | Spoonful