Is Renee's Gourmet Vinaigrette Mediterranean Greek Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, Red wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Feta Cheese (Milk), Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel), Salt, Spices, and Herbs, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Seasoning, Cured Anchovies (fish). Contains: Milk, Anchovy.
Check Renee's Gourmet Vinaigrette Mediterranean Greek against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Renee's Gourmet Vinaigrette Mediterranean Greek in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


