Is Renew Life Ultimate Flora Extra Care Probiotic, Vegetarian Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Capsule, Water, Cellulose

Check Renew Life Ultimate Flora Extra Care Probiotic, Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Renew Life Ultimate Flora Extra Care Probiotic, Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go