Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Renew Life Ultimate Flora™ Probiotic Women's Care -- 90 billion - 60 Vegetable Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Capsule (Hypromellse, Gellan, Gum), L-leucine

Check Renew Life Ultimate Flora™ Probiotic Women's Care -- 90 billion - 60 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Renew Life Ultimate Flora™ Probiotic Women's Care -- 90 billion - 60 Vegetable Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Renew Life Ultimate Flora™ Probiotic Women's Care -- 90 billion - 60 Vegetable Capsules | Spoonful