Is RenewLife Organic Daily Probiotic + Prebiotic Powder Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Daily Probiotic Culture Blend: Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Casei, Lactobacillus Paracasei, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Streptococcus, Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus. Organic Xylooligosaccharides.

Check RenewLife Organic Daily Probiotic + Prebiotic Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSmoothie