Is Renewlife Probiotics Extra Care Digestive 60 Vegetarian Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline cellulose, capsule (hypromellose, gellan gum), and medium chain triglycerides.
Check Renewlife Probiotics Extra Care Digestive 60 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Renewlife Probiotics Extra Care Digestive 60 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


