Is Renoir Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Snails, Water, Salt, Spices Escargots, Eau, Sel, Epices For Nutritional Information Please Contacte Pour Information Nutritionnelle Veuillez Contacter: Morris National Inc, 2235 Lapierre, Lasalle, Qc H8n1b7

Check Renoir against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish