Is R'E'NOLA FRUIT NUT & SEED MIX, COCOA COCONUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, TOASTED COCONUT, DRIED MOLASSES, PUMPKIN SEEDS, COCOA NIBS, COCONUT OIL, CASHEWS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, COCOA POWDER, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check R'E'NOLA FRUIT NUT & SEED MIX, COCOA COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Soy Free? R'E'NOLA FRUIT NUT & SEED MIX, COCOA COCONUT | Spoonful