Is RENOLA REINVENTING GRANOLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, TOASTED COCONUT, DRIED MOLASSES, PUMPKIN SEEDS, COCOA NIBS, COCONUT OIL, CASHEWS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, COCOA POWDER, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check RENOLA REINVENTING GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RENOLA REINVENTING GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


