Is Renuzit® Super Odor Neutralizer Pure Breeze® Gel Air Freshener 7 oz. Plastic Container Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water; carrageenan; fragrances; calcium acetate; potassium chloride; methylisothiazolinone; colorants. Contains fragrance allergen(s).
Check Renuzit® Super Odor Neutralizer Pure Breeze® Gel Air Freshener 7 oz. Plastic Container against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Renuzit® Super Odor Neutralizer Pure Breeze® Gel Air Freshener 7 oz. Plastic Container in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Renuzit® Super Odor Neutralizer Pure Breeze® Gel Air Freshener 7 oz. Plastic Container is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GooeyThick


