Is Reny Picot All Natural Gouda Cheese Smoked, 8.0 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto

Check Reny Picot All Natural Gouda Cheese Smoked, 8.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reny Picot All Natural Gouda Cheese Smoked, 8.0 OZ is available at 2 retailers

WalmartMeijer

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokyButteryNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing