Is Reny Picot, Baked Brie In Pastry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brie (Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Wheat Flour, Butter (Pasteurized Cream, Cultures), Eggs, Milk, Sugar, Salt, Dry Yeast

Check Reny Picot, Baked Brie In Pastry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
ButteryMildSavoryRich
Texture
CreamyFlakySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping