Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Reny Picot Saint Rocco Triple Creme Brie, 8 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cream, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes

Check Reny Picot Saint Rocco Triple Creme Brie, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reny Picot Saint Rocco Triple Creme Brie, 8 oz is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsMeijer

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable, Piece

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Pescatarian? Reny Picot Saint Rocco Triple Creme Brie, 8 oz | Spoonful