Is Replenish Fruit Punch Flavored Electrolytes + Vitamins Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice For Color, Salt, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride, Calcium, Chloride, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Dl-Alpha Tocopheryl), Acetate (Vitamin E), D-Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B6), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta Carotene (For Color).
Check Replenish Fruit Punch Flavored Electrolytes + Vitamins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Replenish Fruit Punch Flavored Electrolytes + Vitamins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle


