Is REPLENISH LEMONADE WATER ENHANCER, LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, GUM ARABIC, SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMINE (VITAMIN B12), NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, YELLOW 5, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES)

Check REPLENISH LEMONADE WATER ENHANCER, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking