Is REPLENISH PINEAPPLE JUICE AND COCONUT WATER JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, REPLENISH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACEROLA JUICE CONCENTRATE, AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check REPLENISH PINEAPPLE JUICE AND COCONUT WATER JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, REPLENISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REPLENISH PINEAPPLE JUICE AND COCONUT WATER JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, REPLENISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
nutpods Unsweetened French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 11.2 fl oz Container | Dairy-free, Keto, Non-GMO, Made From Coconut and Almond
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


