Is REPLENISH WATER ENHANCER FRUIT PUNCH Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ARABIC, FD&C RED, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check REPLENISH WATER ENHANCER FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REPLENISH WATER ENHANCER FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


