Is RESCHE FARMS, BOURBON PRALINE PECANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, SUGAR (WHITE & BROWN), NON DAIRY CREAMER, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEROYL LACRYLATE, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, MALTODEXTRIN, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE, & NATURAL BOURBON FLAVOR

Check RESCHE FARMS, BOURBON PRALINE PECANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad