Is RESCUE (FORMERLY PSORIADERM) - 50ML Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Borage Oil, Evening Primrose Oil, Aloe Vera Gel, Extracts Of Fumaria, Roman Chamomile, Calendula, Rosa Canina And Echinacea, Olive Squalane, Tea Tree Oil, Cetyl Alcohol, Vitamins A, D And E, Grapefruit Seed Extract (Natural )

Check RESCUE (FORMERLY PSORIADERM) - 50ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RESCUE (FORMERLY PSORIADERM) - 50ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily