Is Rescue Remedy Spray Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Alcohol (approx 27% v/v), Flower Essences Helianthemum Nummularium, Impatiens Glandulifera, Clematis Vitalba, Prunus Cerasifera and Ornithogalum Umbellatum (Rescue�)

Check Rescue Remedy Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rescue Remedy Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go