Is Reser's Fine Foods Potato Salad Deluxe Red Skin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Redskin Potatoes, Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolks, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion), Water, Onion, Salt, Distilled White Vinegar (distilled White Vinegar And Filtered Water), Modified Corn Starch, Dehydrated Parsley, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Benzoate (preservative). Contains Egg.

Check Reser's Fine Foods Potato Salad Deluxe Red Skin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep