Is Reser's Fine Foods Potato Salad Deluxe Red Skin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Redskin Potatoes, Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolks, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion), Water, Onion, Salt, Distilled White Vinegar (distilled White Vinegar And Filtered Water), Modified Corn Starch, Dehydrated Parsley, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Benzoate (preservative). Contains Egg.
Check Reser's Fine Foods Potato Salad Deluxe Red Skin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reser's Fine Foods Potato Salad Deluxe Red Skin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep


