Is Reser's Fine Foods Sensational Sides Mashed Sweet Potatoes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Whole Milk, Brown Sugar, Butter (Sweet Cream (Milk), Salt), Salt, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Nisin Preparation (Salt, Nisin (A Natural Antimicrobial))
Check Reser's Fine Foods Sensational Sides Mashed Sweet Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reser's Fine Foods Sensational Sides Mashed Sweet Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reser's Fine Foods Sensational Sides Mashed Sweet Potatoes is available at 3 retailers
WalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


