Is Reser's Steakhouse Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes, Whole Milk, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Margarine (Liquid And Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Vegetable Mono And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Vitamin A Palmitate Added), Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavour, Distilled Mono-and Diglycerides, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid
Check Reser's Steakhouse Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reser's Steakhouse Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Reser's Steakhouse Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


