Is RESERVE SOUTHWEST MUSTARD, SOUTHWEST Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, HORSERADISH, SUGAR, SALT, PEPPERS, AND SPICES.

Check RESERVE SOUTHWEST MUSTARD, SOUTHWEST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping