Is RESPIRAFECT - 100ML Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Usnea (Usnea Barbata), Osha (Ligusticum Porteri), Echinace (Echinacea Angustifolia, Echinacea Purpurea), Plantain (Plantago Major), Elecampane (Inula Helenium), Mullein (Verbascum Thapsus), Licorice (Glycyrrhiza Glabra), Grain Alcohol, Distilled Water
Check RESPIRAFECT - 100ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RESPIRAFECT - 100ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RESPIRAFECT - 100ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousBitterSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


