Is RESPIRAFECT - 250ML Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Usnea (Usnea Barbata), Osha (Ligusticum Porteri), Echinace (Echinacea Angustifolia, Echinacea Purpurea), Plantain (Plantago Major), Elecampane (Inula Helenium), Mullein (Verbascum Thapsus), Licorice (Glycyrrhiza Glabra), Grain Alcohol, Distilled Wate

Check RESPIRAFECT - 250ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RESPIRAFECT - 250ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthyBitterHerbaceous
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go