Is RESPIRAFECT - 50ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Usnea (Usnea Barbata), Osha (Ligusticum Porteri), Echinace (Echinacea Angustifolia, Echinacea Purpurea), Plantain (Plantago Major), Elecampane (Inula Helenium), Mullein (Verbascum Thapsus), Licorice (Glycyrrhiza Glabra), Grain Alcohol, Distilled Water

Check RESPIRAFECT - 50ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RESPIRAFECT - 50ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go