Is RESPIRATORY SUPPORT (LIQUID HERB) - 50ML Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wildcrafted Wild Cherry Bark (Prunus Virginiana), Certified Organic Licorice Root (Glycyrrhiza Uralensis), Wildcrafted Mullein Herb/leaf (Verbascum Thapsus), Wildcrafted Lobelia Herb And Seed (Lobelia Inflata), Certified Organic Wild Lettuce Herb (Lactuca Virosa), Certified Organic Khella Seed (Ammi Visnaga), Certified Organic Alcohol, Vegetable Glycerin, Distilled Water

Check RESPIRATORY SUPPORT (LIQUID HERB) - 50ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RESPIRATORY SUPPORT (LIQUID HERB) - 50ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking