Is RESTAURANT LEMON PEPPERCORN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, SUGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, SPICES, DRIED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.

Check RESTAURANT LEMON PEPPERCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyCitrusPepperySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping