Is Restaurant Row Roasted Harvest Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate (Cacao, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Cocoa Nibs, Confectionary Glaze

Check Restaurant Row Roasted Harvest Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Restaurant Row Roasted Harvest Blend is available at 2 retailers

WegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping