Is RESTAURANT STYLE BLUE CORN TORTILLA CUPS, RESTAURANT STYLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GROUND BLUE CORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check RESTAURANT STYLE BLUE CORN TORTILLA CUPS, RESTAURANT STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RESTAURANT STYLE BLUE CORN TORTILLA CUPS, RESTAURANT STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal Prep


