Is Restaurant-Style Chicken Dipping Sauce & Dressing - 8 fl oz - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Sugar, Yellow Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika), Tomato Paste, Less Than 2% Of Chili Powder (Spices, Salt, Paprika, Dried Garlic), Egg Yolk, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Cultured Dextrose, Lactic Acid, Spices, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion.

Check Restaurant-Style Chicken Dipping Sauce & Dressing - 8 fl oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Restaurant-Style Chicken Dipping Sauce & Dressing - 8 fl oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping