Is Restaurant Style Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White corn flour, Vegetable oil, Sea salt, Calcium hydroxide.
Check Restaurant Style Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Restaurant Style Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


