Is Restaurant Style Corn Chios Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, SOYBEAN OIL, PROPIONIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, LIME (CALCIUM HYDROXIDE), CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ (ANTIOXIDANTS).
Check Restaurant Style Corn Chios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Restaurant Style Corn Chios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


