Is RESTAURANT STYLE MILD SALSA, RESTAURANT STYLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), CRUSHED TOMATOES(WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONION, CILANTRO, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICE, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check RESTAURANT STYLE MILD SALSA, RESTAURANT STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RESTAURANT STYLE MILD SALSA, RESTAURANT STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


