Is RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC, DRIED ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR, CILANTRO, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingCooking
Tree Nut Free? RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM | Spoonful