Is RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, SALSA VERDE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, FIRE-ROASTED GARLIC, LIME JUICE, HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, SALSA VERDE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, SALSA VERDE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
TangySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, SALSA VERDE | Spoonful