Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Restaurant-Style Smashed Potatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER (SWEET CREAM), OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC*, SUGAR, ONION*, RED BELL PEPPER*, SPICES, RICE CONCENTRATE, BASIL, CITRIC ACID, PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES), NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON PEEL*, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, *DEHYDRATED

Check Restaurant-Style Smashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButteryGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Restaurant-Style Smashed Potatoes | Spoonful