Is RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED OIL, PALM OIL, CORN OIL, CANOLA OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), SALT.

Check RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish