Is RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONSISTING OF ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, OR SOYBEAN OIL), OAT FIBER, AND SALT.
Check RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


