Is Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, CORN MASA FLOUR (GROUND YELLOW CORN MASA FLOUR, LIME), VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA AND/OR SAFFLOWER AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS (SODIUM PROPIONATE, SORBIC ACID), SEA SALT.

Check Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoTopping