Is Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL) AND SEA SALT
Check Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


