No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL) AND SEA SALT

Check Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Soy Free? Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips | Spoonful