Is RESTAURANT STYLE WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Or Sunflower Oil), Toasted Corn Germ, Salt
Check RESTAURANT STYLE WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RESTAURANT STYLE WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RESTAURANT STYLE WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


