Is Restaurant Style White Tortilla Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, CORN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SEA SALT.
Check Restaurant Style White Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Restaurant Style White Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


