Is RestoraLAX Daily Gummies RestoraFIBRE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Inulin, NON-MEDICINAL INGREDIENTS: Water, gelatin, lactic acid, flavour (cherry, lemon, orange, strawberry, apple, grape), monk fruit extract, carrot juice, pumpkin fruit, black currant fruit juice concentrate, apple juice concentrate, cherry fruit juice concentrate, Aronia melanocarpa (black chokeberry) fruit juice concentrate, elderberry juice concentrate, coconut oil, rapeseed oil, carnauba wax, beeswax.
Check RestoraLAX Daily Gummies RestoraFIBRE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RestoraLAX Daily Gummies RestoraFIBRE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Metamucil Fiber Gummies
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


