Is RESTORE POPS, KALE, BANANA & PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUREED BANANA, WATER, CRUSHED PINEAPPLE, KALE POWDER, GUAR GUM.

Check RESTORE POPS, KALE, BANANA & PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go