Is RESVERATROL 50 MG - 60 VCAPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Extract (Alcohol-free), Vitis Vinifera, Min, 30% Polyphenols, Natural -Resveratrol (From Polygonum Cuspidtum Extract), Root, Green Tea Extract (Camellia Sinensis), Leaf, Min,98% Total Polyphenols, Total Catechins And 45% Egcg, Contains 8Of Caffeine, Grape Seed Extract (Vitis Vinifera), Min, 95% Polyphenols, Cellulose, Capsule, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable), Silica

Check RESVERATROL 50 MG - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RESVERATROL 50 MG - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go